СТАТИСТИКА СЕРВЕРУ
№Ім'яКласКланРівеньПВП / ПКЧасОнлайн
1ВоробушекSoultaker NightMare7844544 / 52074 d. 16 h.
2GonzzzalezMystic Muse NoFearrr7725533 / 4750 d. 9 h.
3TahoPhoenix Knight NoSkillClan7822169 / 4241 d. 17 h.
46y6JIukSagittarius ascending7718403 / 0512 d. 21 h.
5ascSagittarius ascending7618055 / 3283 d. 1 h.
6VovkaMystic Muse Blizzard7717292 / 2652 d. 1 h.
7JSagittarius LoD7615792 / 0678 d. 18 h.
8IvIacTepSoultaker Blizzard7615177 / 5385 d. 19 h.
9mewbieArcana Lord justice7714296 / 0321 d. 6 h.
10HanterSagittarius Primrose7714237 / 1876 d. 3 h.
11CrazyLinkMystic Muse Primrose7613707 / 3473 d. 21 h.
12РомашкинDuelist NightMare7713554 / 3282 d. 21 h.
13xzxRaCTaMaHxzxMystic Muse 7712417 / 5646 d.
14sabirosSoultaker MyLittlePony7612410 / 3201 d. 18 h.
15SoloMystic Muse NightMare7611670 / 0201 d. 20 h.
16KoenigMystic Muse NoSkillClan7710990 / 3116 d. 15 h.
17FrumMystic Muse NightMare7610642 / 3689 d. 11 h.
18rmkSoultaker NoSkillClan7710486 / 067 d. 16 h.
19IrweenMystic Muse PeakyBlinders7710366 / 3306 d. 12 h.
20ChinyGirlMystic Muse ChiLLingOut779125 / 0369 d. 15 h.
21DavidLaneMystic Muse Blizzard778635 / 4186 d. 19 h.
22PrettyFlyHierophant 788575 / 2590 d. 1 h.
23BuTbKaStorm Screamer DESPERATE678533 / 0871 d. 11 h.
24АгентSoultaker Primrose768055 / 2181 d. 13 h.
25PankRokMystic Muse BETTER767862 / 0391 d. 1 h.
26KisyanskayaSoultaker Scavengers767790 / 1158 d. 3 h.
27mqqSagittarius ascending767764 / 2358 d.
28ТортикMystic Muse 767743 / 3196 d. 13 h.
29АрториасMystic Muse 767723 / 1125 d. 17 h.
30KarshWind Rider 69787520 / 289 d. 17 h.
31BCEMxCMEPTbAdventurer banda787304 / 0432 d. 17 h.
32VIPersoIIASoultaker Blizzard777178 / 2186 d. 20 h.
33MortalKissMystic Muse NightMare787066 / 0597 d. 10 h.
34УбиваюОтпеваюSoultaker 777012 / 6180 d. 12 h.
35TwixiMystic Muse 766780 / 0172 d. 14 h.
36deadsyAdventurer 786646 / 3156 d. 9 h.
37SqualoGhost Hunter NightMare776605 / 4557 d. 21 h.
38ByMySelfMystic Muse Kpa6cTeP766259 / 3216 d. 10 h.
39MrJokerHell Knight NoSkillClan786197 / 9144 d. 21 h.
40deadervatMystic Muse ТеньОрка776155 / 459 d. 16 h.
41UnisaveBishop Mouse516137 / 0218 d. 3 h.
42LuNeLFaNGeRMystic Muse Law776111 / 3376 d. 17 h.
43ASSASINS2Mystic Muse 765994 / 2306 d. 8 h.
44ShkipeRMystic Muse Tvin785894 / 089 d. 14 h.
45RockefellerMystic Muse PeakyBlinders775783 / 185 d. 22 h.
46ШармачSoultaker Blizzard775778 / 4297 d. 12 h.
47FlarionSoultaker BrotherhooD775778 / 1103 d. 16 h.
48masskillerMystic Muse Blizzard785731 / 3192 d. 10 h.
49TakaraMystic Muse Alone765650 / 0156 d. 5 h.
50DDTSword Muse Uninvited785646 / 1212 d. 17 h.
51ЕдсSword Muse NaglFar765634 / 3345 d. 22 h.
52ЭверестDominator NightMare785567 / 0333 d. 16 h.
53FarkaMystic Muse kykytiki775563 / 0223 d. 9 h.
54StoneHeartMystic Muse Moonrise765503 / 5160 d. 19 h.
55BobitoMystic Muse Blizzard775502 / 0256 d. 13 h.
56KaprizeStorm Screamer BETTER685429 / 1216 d. 7 h.
57Miron1114Spellhowler Ukraina615368 / 0222 d. 15 h.
58ShelbySagittarius PeakyBlinders765336 / 082 d. 6 h.
59МойГосподинEva's Saint Nerves765268 / 6234 d. 4 h.
60ant1HeroMystic Muse Nerves785121 / 5604 d. 5 h.
61aLkDominator MyLittlePony765058 / 1369 d. 5 h.
62omi4Mystic Muse 785027 / 2185 d. 6 h.
63WildMagicMystic Muse LoD764971 / 5278 d. 10 h.
64Dimon2303Soultaker ascending774754 / 4213 d. 7 h.
65ChidoriMystic Muse 774708 / 895 d. 23 h.
66IbitsuWind Rider NightMare784700 / 4242 d. 13 h.
67МаюмиMystic Muse 774635 / 1221 d. 1 h.
68ЗазаMystic Muse Blizzard764616 / 6132 d. 1 h.
69GENTLEMENSoultaker 764592 / 0246 d. 2 h.
70МАРАГMystic Muse NightMare764583 / 2292 d.
71jizahMystic Muse NoSkillClan764525 / 266 d. 3 h.
72GreenMessiahGrand Khavatari NightMare784520 / 1105 d. 16 h.
73МокрыйMystic Muse BETTER764451 / 2165 d. 17 h.
74XxKENTxXEva's Saint Nex774432 / 2439 d. 14 h.
75EviscerateMystic Muse 774402 / 2141 d. 13 h.
76QijSagittarius ascending764344 / 3236 d. 21 h.
77NekrKrutMystic Muse BloodyHell764314 / 3125 d. 21 h.
78FerrySoultaker 69784285 / 0100 d. 6 h.
79oLovoSagittarius ТТ764274 / 11137 d. 8 h.
80KapoJIuHaEva's Saint ascending764268 / 0151 d. 10 h.
81m1racleMystic Muse NoSkillClan784261 / 0113 d. 20 h.
82OfBeautyAndRageEva's Saint 774257 / 4275 d. 5 h.
83МышьGhost Hunter NightMare784257 / 3604 d. 9 h.
84MeLaFoN4iKNecromancer 644202 / 0110 d. 6 h.
85IdzumiElemental Master Vollmond784199 / 67523 d. 6 h.
86FoxShillien Templar 774145 / 4172 d.
87DestructionNecromancer Gothic554039 / 2159 d. 23 h.
88АмидамаруMystic Muse 773951 / 378 d.
89ZefirkoStorm Screamer MyLittlePony763920 / 364 d. 6 h.
90CheaterTKMystic Muse 773904 / 366 d. 11 h.
91МагомедSagittarius 773783 / 444 d. 21 h.
92RoukEva's Templar 69783771 / 378 d. 9 h.
93MayamuMystic Muse PeakyBlinders763733 / 1111 d. 8 h.
94МMaestro Мерчендайзер783716 / 23192 d. 1 h.
95EsdeathMystic Muse NightMare773695 / 49239 d. 6 h.
96CloudStrifeElder 663626 / 6138 d. 14 h.
97MadaraCardinal 773568 / 2114 d. 9 h.
98StanMarshMystic Muse War13763464 / 0338 d. 1 h.
99TwistzzEva's Saint BETTER773434 / 097 d. 18 h.
100enzo9986Mystic Muse MyLittlePony773357 / 4141 d. 1 h.
2026-10-28 12:21:04
№Ім'яКласКланРівеньПВП / ПКЧасОнлайн
1 HunterPKMoonlight Sentinel 76216 / 3160960 d.
2 EIITbITbSilver Ranger 6380 / 1547012 d. 7 h.
3 NeophronPKMoonlight Sentinel 7753 / 1415159 d. 12 h.
4 ManafestikMoonlight Sentinel 76103 / 798714 d. 18 h.
5 MoHoPoXMoonlight Sentinel lPKlteam781 / 615033 d. 5 h.
6 SuzumeMystic Muse NightMare69462 / 4596184 d. 15 h.
7 SilverRangerSilver Ranger 6340 / 41967 d. 9 h.
8 AsskeloSagittarius 76106 / 407120 d. 21 h.
9 ДжетаSwordsinger 13TreasureHunter383 / 309117 d. 19 h.
10 CundpomHawkeye 6322 / 304613 d. 9 h.
11 GooDvsEviLStorm Screamer 69192 / 212724 d. 1 h.
12 PressMoonlight Sentinel 7613 / 19289 d. 10 h.
13 ПиуПиуПукSagittarius 7820 / 185913 d. 20 h.
14 CEPbISpellsinger 5864 / 1755214 d. 5 h.
15 GuessPhantom Ranger 53214 / 155914 d. 7 h.
16 V12Moonlight Sentinel 76124 / 134036 d. 5 h.
17 ReshalaMystic Muse Interfere7325 / 1275194 d. 10 h.
18 Lisenok1Spellsinger 6423 / 116444 d. 8 h.
19 UEBAKASpellsinger Insurrection4823 / 113655 d. 18 h.
20 FereWizard 3012 / 113312 d. 16 h.
21 LoopPKSilver Ranger PaRaDoXaJI623 / 107814 d. 5 h.
22 АнглияSpellsinger Мерчендайзер5861 / 107656 d. 16 h.
23 AndrewRayelMystic Muse 63184 / 104451 d. 17 h.
24 OberfuhrerSpellsinger 70220 / 1018127 d. 11 h.
25 ExsecutorSpellsinger PK7210 / 97084 d. 2 h.
26 MasseratiTreasure Hunter 534 / 8842 d. 2 h.
27 ПустошьStorm Screamer WorHouse7519 / 83829 d. 20 h.
28 ПОДОРОЖНИКMystic Muse lPKlteam71598 / 83740 d. 8 h.
29 ALLAHUAKBARMystic Muse BlackRose7279 / 82913 d. 13 h.
30 SpateN1Moonlight Sentinel Fatal769 / 8029 d. 8 h.
31 AndalSpellhowler 6029 / 795137 d. 11 h.
32 xCJIagka9IxMystic Muse WorHouse7516 / 71923 d. 13 h.
33 1nverseMoonlight Sentinel lPKlteam783 / 709112 d. 12 h.
34 HugoStiglitzSagittarius Pressing759 / 70810 d. 19 h.
35 ПряхаTreasure Hunter Pain558 / 70418 d. 18 h.
36 KOKSStorm Screamer SweetHeart716 / 69948 d. 17 h.
37 КарольСерваHawkeye 615 / 6851 d. 15 h.
38 LilleSpellsinger 6025 / 68416 d. 7 h.
39 ZloyCXSpellhowler 5815 / 64187 d. 23 h.
40 JixaNecromancer 498 / 61410 d. 22 h.
41 HeuTpaJINecromancer 609 / 6105 d. 1 h.
42 Cann1balMystic Muse 76259 / 60059 d. 2 h.
43 MDMMAHawkeye 7435 / 60026 d. 9 h.
44 HedRoXNecromancer 524 / 57723 d. 19 h.
45 3JIY4KAPhantom Ranger Sacrifice491 / 5413 d. 22 h.
46 TGTHawkeye AN94626 / 4925 d. 2 h.
47 VPNHawkeye 5265 / 48124 d. 19 h.
48 LLIamok1Moonlight Sentinel Mordor760 / 4741 d. 16 h.
49 tejadaSilver Ranger 553 / 4644 d. 9 h.
50 XamorialSorcerer Asd6312 / 46456 d. 3 h.
51 COCATbElven Wizard 303 / 4579 d. 2 h.
52 ЧерныйЛифчикSpellsinger SAVAGEDOG625 / 44672 d. 14 h.
53 YUMMYSorcerer Unknown603 / 43030 d. 20 h.
54 LosAngelesHawkeye 603 / 4186 d. 11 h.
55 WolFManMystic Muse 759 / 4152 d. 20 h.
56 ChesterfieldArchmage PivkO7762 / 393105 d. 22 h.
57 Eva7Elven Wizard WorHouse193 / 38533 d. 3 h.
58 BilonSpellsinger 7033 / 37421 d. 7 h.
59 LegolasGreenleafSilver Ranger 651 / 36729 d. 1 h.
60 ИнформатикSpellsinger 462 / 36030 d. 18 h.
61 AniSpellsinger 7319 / 35637 d. 4 h.
62 LastCrusaderSoultaker 7155 / 35527 d. 4 h.
63 RSO15Silver Ranger 651 / 3421 d. 23 h.
64 SquStorm Screamer Vollmond71156 / 33627 d. 19 h.
65 MalenkoeChudoOMystic Muse 7620 / 32714 d. 21 h.
66 PrepareYourAnusElven Wizard 338 / 31856 d. 17 h.
67 SelebaSpellsinger 658 / 31478 d. 9 h.
68 ПАТЛАТЫЙSpellsinger Gambit555 / 31322 d. 18 h.
69 GidaWizard Akatsuki253 / 311199 d. 20 h.
70 LLlAXStorm Screamer 754 / 3078 d. 23 h.
71 ХилSpellsinger PrimevalSchool4814 / 3004 d. 14 h.
72 xXxKUJIEPxXxElven Wizard RevoTM243 / 29616 d. 19 h.
73 AlesanaElemental Summoner 5927 / 28916 d. 6 h.
74 1mbadonSagittarius 7626 / 2877 d. 11 h.
75 УхадиElven Wizard 351 / 2812 d. 17 h.
76 KagamiGhost Sentinel 7558 / 27446 d. 7 h.
77 VidoKMoonlight Sentinel 776 / 2734 d. 14 h.
78 DeathLink1Soultaker 7718 / 26529 d. 6 h.
79 PiludikTreasure Hunter 532 / 2591 d. 13 h.
80 AmyJohnstonMystic Muse 7755 / 25615 d. 17 h.
81 HatsanNecromancer 6711 / 25232 d. 7 h.
82 RequiescatSpellhowler 6931 / 25131 d. 7 h.
83 JoePeachPhantom Ranger 402 / 2492 d. 1 h.
84 GoldenDragonMystic Muse WarHouse7617 / 2488 d. 10 h.
85 МиКаСаАкЕрМаНAssassin lPKlteam250 / 2355 d. 20 h.
86 HerringtonElven Scout GachiMuchi374 / 2311 d. 14 h.
87 VAHEKSpellsinger 4844 / 23013 d. 23 h.
88 ИисусХристосSpellsinger 512 / 22883 d. 12 h.
89 КукусяElven Wizard 340 / 22122 h. 28 m.
90 ПодлаяMystic Muse 7190 / 2208 d. 23 h.
91 SpanyaMystic Muse 7412 / 2209 d. 5 h.
92 Зеркало5и1Spellsinger Мерчендайзер524 / 21732 d. 15 h.
93 MadHeadAdventurer ПуканТайн747 / 21229 d. 16 h.
94 TheGodfatherDestroyer HomelessStyle6069 / 21113 d. 10 h.
95 RYBLbMystic Muse 76422 / 210202 d. 10 h.
96 AWPNecromancer 6374 / 20027 d. 6 h.
97 WeaponSpellhowler A635 / 19827 d. 16 h.
98 ArmanIMystic Muse 7361 / 1984 d. 20 h.
99 ПермьWizard 161 / 1973 d. 4 h.
100 SatineSilver Ranger 490 / 19639 d. 15 h.
2026-10-28 12:21:04
№Ім'яКласКланРівеньПВП / ПКЧасОнлайн
1 BalamutSagittarius 780 / 03 d. 8 h.
2 deadsyAdventurer 786646 / 3156 d. 9 h.
3 ЭктелионEva's Saint IronHills780 / 057 d. 10 h.
4 AntasagharSpectral Dancer IronHills7812 / 030 d. 9 h.
5 MeizakenStorm Screamer IronHills7812 / 075 d. 8 h.
6 АнхесенатонSpectral Dancer GreenApple781 / 0100 d. 5 h.
7 SQLFortune Seeker 780 / 0246 d. 16 h.
8 MarmaladeMystic Muse 78791 / 4179 d. 13 h.
9 ГромилаРАЛЬФTitan WASP784 / 128 d. 7 h.
10 VetrenayaEva's Saint GreenApple7880 / 0144 d. 19 h.
11 PolarSpectral Dancer Мекка78242 / 3427 d. 22 h.
12 KalmanHierophant Мекка781 / 0421 d. 8 h.
13 GuectDominator RAVENS780 / 0118 d. 12 h.
14 GoldieAdventurer 782 / 0261 d. 20 h.
15 litiumDreadnought 780 / 040 d. 15 h.
16 xDOOMTitan 780 / 014 h. 14 m.
17 FUNPAYTitan 780 / 031 m.
18 xLyftCardinal 780 / 06 h. 39 m.
19 xRRRSoultaker 780 / 07 h. 7 m.
20 xSSSDoom Cryer 780 / 03 m.
21 PidrArcana Lord 780 / 02 h. 2 m.
22 xAsistDominator 780 / 04 m.
23 xFairySword Muse 780 / 03 h. 3 m.
24 QueenOfBladesSpectral Dancer 780 / 04 h. 22 m.
25 AymenSword Muse 780 / 01 m.
26 C5_kotesvsSword Muse 780 / 020 m.
27 C5_kotebdSpectral Dancer 780 / 033 m.
28 SilverLineEva's Saint GreenApple786 / 1207 d. 19 h.
29 TamikaSpectral Dancer GreenApple78110 / 3118 d. 4 h.
30 NifyrsMystic Muse ENEMY7841 / 0104 d. 3 h.
2026-10-28 12:21:04
№Ім'яАльянсЗамокКлан холРівеньГравцівПВП
1 ВТѠМВизантия--51276
2 SunriseРомашки-Crystal Hall5133003
3 VollmondMoon--5912662
4 BETTEPMoon-Hawk's Nest5124221
5 NightMareMoon-Sparrow's Nest5119166817
6 moonliightNightStar-Yiana Chamber528536
7 AloneAllOne-Swallow's Nest58912740
8 NoSkillClanReunion--55471776
9 NoFearrrMoon-The Silver Chamber53538155
10 ascendingOpposition-Moonstone Hall58978505
11 DreamTimeEvolutionGaming-Aria Chamber511819
12 JaguarundyRedSky-The Bronze Chamber51086713
13 DSUnity-Ruby Hall511134
14 ТеньОрка--55313337
15 TheMysticalMeM--537224
16 DESPERATEUnity-The Bronze Chamber5813120
17 NoFearMoon-Astaire Chamber5446456
18 КрысиныйДесантAntiSkam--54341
19 BlizzardOppositionAdenMont Chamber5105109707
20 69Reunion--54232668
21 NaglFar--5115818
22 FreeTimersFREE--5671455
23 MoonlightNightStar--5197
24 ПутьДжедаяStarWars--51385
25 LoDOpposition-Emerald Hall56137923
26 Gothic--5624810
27 Лапки--545950
28 justice-Moonstone Hall52118336
29 MyLittlePony--53434854
30 InsomniaOren-58479
31 ATWA-Topaz Hall5182836
32 ExcellenTfunTeam--5142091
33 BlackHeartSpiritOftheFog--5193893
34 OnlyFarmСвиньи--5641
35 DOTA--510125
36 PeacefulWarriorsNoob--510310
37 WarFace-Yiana Chamber543664
38 DuskNoMercy--5943
39 TampliersCrusaders--531215
40 CallOfTheHeart--5291217
41 MoonlighttNightStar--59337
42 СеверВизантия--590
43 f9MeM--55148
44 ChiLLingOutRedSky-Gold Manor51611706
45 NoobTeamfunTeam-The Scarlet Barracks5163615
46 FatalMILF--5144288
47 LostOpposition--5131099
48 LoveStoryLove-Traban Chamber57644
49 BadBoys--51069
50 ШуняРомашки-Traban Chamber51323
2026-10-28 12:21:04
№Ім'яАльянсЗамокКлан холРівеньГравцівПВП
1 NightMareMoon-Sparrow's Nest5119166817
2 BlizzardOppositionAdenMont Chamber5105109707
3 ascendingOpposition-Moonstone Hall58978505
4 NoSkillClanReunion--55471776
5 PeakyBlindersOpposition-Onyx Hall510953181
6 PrimrosePivko--53338422
7 BETTERMoon-Luna Chamber56738329
8 NoFearrrMoon-The Silver Chamber53538155
9 LoDOpposition-Emerald Hall56137923
10 MyLittlePony--53434854
11 ScavengersMoon-Sapphire Hall59833720
12 69Reunion--54232668
13 justice-Moonstone Hall52118336
14 ТеньОрка--55313337
15 DESPERATEUnity-The Bronze Chamber5813120
16 AloneAllOne-Swallow's Nest58912740
17 VollmondMoon--5912662
18 ChiLLingOutRedSky-Gold Manor51611706
19 banda--4810919
20 kykytikiApocalypse--31110860
21 BrotherhooDOpposition-The Atramental Barracks55910788
22 NervesHarassment--5710401
23 PaRaDoXaJINoob-Stork's Nest58510154
24 War13Pivko--3128901
25 lFatalMILF--4417758
26 PivkOPivko-Roien Chamber597583
27 MoonriseMoon--4377283
28 SkyTeamOpposition-Silver Manor5267037
29 МерчендайзерPivko--386950
30 JaguarundyRedSky-The Bronze Chamber51086713
31 WarHouseApocalypse--586634
32 Mouse-Aria Chamber3136531
33 LawPivko--5116496
34 NoFearMoon-Astaire Chamber5446456
35 TvinMeM-Moonstone Hall4146393
36 UkrainaA3OB--5216360
37 Kpa6cTeP--5216357
38 Uninvited--496186
39 Крысы-The Golden Chamber4845989
40 Разбойники--4155911
41 NaglFar--5115818
42 HeatedRivalry--495102
43 Gothic--5624810
44 MoonnlightNightStar-Silver Manor5394681
45 NexfunTeam--4304667
46 24на7--3244555
47 ТТ--3144442
48 Инкви3иция--4114329
49 BloodyHell--3134316
50 FatalMILF--5144288
2026-10-28 12:21:04
№АльянсЛідер КлануУсього рівнівВсього ГравцівВсього ПВП
1 Moon NightMare57645314656
2 Opposition ascending47542303905
3 Pivko SweetKills4529179736
4 Triumvirate DarkGenerals4520812004
5 NightStar Moonlight443195640
6 RedSky Jaguarundy3523218834
7 funTeam ExcellenT3518413916
8 SpiritOftheFog BlackHeart341328377
9 DoubleGnoom CmaJlb2644142
10 MeM f925706898
11 MILF DryadRoot228814808
12 OldWorld Fraternity211891642
13 NoName Ice21491016
14 Ha6yTilky 6u421105692
15 ToTheBottom DrunkShelter191121946
16 StarWars ПутьДжедая1856928
17 Apocalypse WorHouse186920587
18 Vozrojdenie Stari4ki1844759
19 Chantrap FarEastRegion18148304
20 Harassment TheSPARTA162112414
2026-10-28 12:21:04
№ЗамокІм'яІнформаціяДатаОблога
1Gludio

Tax:   15%
Clan:   TheEliteFighters
Leader:   Zagibok

31-10-26 20:00
2Dion

Tax:   15%
Clan:   АнтиПивко
Leader:   WhiteSoul

01-11-26 16:00
3Giran

Tax:   15%
Clan:   Giran
Leader:   Girandola

31-10-26 20:00
4Oren

Tax:   15%
Clan:   Insomnia
Leader:   Zubek

31-10-26 20:00
5Aden

Tax:   15%
Clan:   Blizzard
Leader:   Kiler1

01-11-26 16:00
6Innadril

Tax:   5%
Clan:   ВЕТТЕР
Leader:   JimBeam

01-11-26 16:00
7Goddard

Tax:   5%
Clan:   asc
Leader:   ascending

31-10-26 20:00
8Rune

Tax:   0%
Clan:   -
Leader:   -

29-10-26 20:00
2026-10-28 12:21:04
№Ім'яМістоКланЛідер Клану
1Sparrow's NestHunter NightMareВоробушек
2Hawk's NestHunter BETTEPCorelDRAW
3Stork's NestHunter PaRaDoXaJI3aJIeIIyXa
4Swallow's NestHunter AloneСирень
5Mont ChamberRune SkyFallBelieveMe
6Astaire ChamberRune HelloJanel
7Aria ChamberRune DreamTimeЛялькА
8Yiana ChamberRune WarFaceMeJIka9l
9Roien ChamberRune MitridatCasperpvp
10Luna ChamberRune ПрайдInss
11Traban ChamberRune LoveStoryWhiteStyLe
12Fortress of ResistanceDion Е2Е4Гаичка
13Moonstone HallGludio TvinSimplDimpl
14Onyx HallGludio DarkGeneralsEradicator
15Topaz HallGludio ATWAСултан
16Ruby HallGludio DSBigManaPotion
17Crystal HallGludin SunriseДюшес
18Onyx HallGludin SweetKillsLIIaDo
19Sapphire HallGludin NorthМояТень
20Moonstone HallGludin justicemewbie
21Emerald HallGludin OBSManOfFight
22The Atramental BarracksDion BrotherhooDSintiPonti
23The Scarlet BarracksDion NoobTeamNUBAS
24The Viridian BarracksDion SichПанкРок
25Devastated CastleAden
26Bandit StrongholdOren ОркиKosrnos
27The Golden ChamberAden LAWORDERSЖестокий
28The Silver ChamberAden SavageEgoiste
29The Mithril ChamberAden TRIASRechka
30Silver ManorAden Moonnlightgrimreefer
31Gold ManorAden ChiLLingOutEer1e
32The Bronze ChamberAden JaguarundyNereshil
33The Golden ChamberGiran КрысыКрисаДогониДавай
34The Silver ChamberGiran NoFearrrGonzzzalez
35The Mithril ChamberGiran BOPOHbIKOCTPOIvIA
36The Bronze ChamberGiran DESPERATEBuTbKa
37Silver ManorGiran SkyTeamТратил
38Moonstone HallGoddard ascendingasc
39Onyx HallGoddard PeakyBlindersKissOflRain
40Emerald HallGoddard LoDJ
41Sapphire HallGoddard ScavengersMartynec
42Mont ChamberRune BlizzardKiler1
43Astaire ChamberRune NoFearPhoenixVII
44Aria ChamberRune MouseМедевин
45Yiana ChamberRune moonliightmahan
46Roien ChamberRune PivkOДжейт
47Luna ChamberRune BETTERGermentid
48Traban ChamberRune Шуняsmetanka
49Eisen HallSchuttgart GentlemensClubIndexDowJones
2026-10-28 12:21:04
№Ім'яКласКланКількість
1МышьGhost Hunter NightMare66
2ВоробушекSoultaker NightMare64
3РомашкинDuelist NightMare58
4ЭверестDominator NightMare52
5КрисёнокShillien Saint Крысы45
6КрисаДавайДогониHell Knight Крысы44
7MortalKissArcana Lord NightMare44
8КрисаКрисаКрисаArchmage Крысы40
9ItachiGhost Sentinel NightMare37
10HappinessEva's Templar 31
11MarmaladePhoenix Knight 28
12HyphenDysthymiaShillien Templar 27
13UpriseCardinal NightMare25
14IdzumiElemental Master Vollmond24
15NetWind Rider Vollmond24
16ItsukiFortune Seeker NightMare23
17RedPandAdventurer BOPOHbI18
18LolichanMaestro NightMare18
19KisukeUraharaSword Muse 13
20GreenMessiahGrand Khavatari NightMare13
21RAZOCHEROVANIEDoom Cryer Крысы12
22ЧтоПоХироTitan Scavengers10
23Rename1Spectral Dancer BETTEP10
24ArchAngeJISagittarius BETTEP9
25ReinarHierophant GreenApple9
26SuguruGetouSpectral Master 7
27MurMurKisMystic Muse GentlemensClub4
28СыростьMoonlight Sentinel 3
29RuthlessDreadnought Scavengers2
30CryOrFearStorm Screamer BETTER1
31PALMOLIVEEva's Saint 1
2026-10-28 12:21:04
Всього ПВП1780760
Всього ПК228051
Персонажів259675
Кланів2520
Альянсів108
Героїв542
2026-10-28 12:21:04